ПИНГ ПОНГ

 
Среда 29.05.2019
18:00Маса 1Група AАлек Петрески
Нетцетера
0 - 2Боби Петковски
АД ЕСМ
0:110:11
18:00Маса 1Група AДавид Павловски
Ендава
0 - 2Стевчо Наумовски
Сивус
11:135:11
18:00Маса 1Група AБоби Петковски
АД ЕСМ
0 - 2Давид Павловски
Ендава
9:118:11
18:00Маса 1Група AРисте Стојчески
Нетцетера
2 - 0Алек Петрески
Нетцетера
11:011:0
18:00Маса 1Група AДавид Павловски
Ендава
1 - 2Ристе Стојчески
Нетцетера
11:94:118:11
18:00Маса 1Група AСтевчо Наумовски
Сивус
0 - 2Боби Петковски
АД ЕСМ
4:114:11
18:00Маса 1Група AАлек Петрески
Нетцетера
0 - 2Давид Павловски
Ендава
0:110:11
18:00Маса 1Група AРисте Стојчески
Нетцетера
0 - 2Стевчо Наумовски
Сивус
9:115:11
18:00Маса 1Група AСтевчо Наумовски
Сивус
2 - 0Алек Петрески
Нетцетера
11:011:0
18:00Маса 1Група AБоби Петковски
АД ЕСМ
0 - 2Ристе Стојчески
Нетцетера
6:115:11
18:00Маса 2Група BАтанас Тодоровски
Нетцетера
0 - 2Златко Станковски
АД ЕСМ
4:115:11
18:00Маса 2Група BЗлатко Рикаловски
Мепсо
2 - 0Милан Несторовски
Сивус
11:211:6
18:00Маса 2Група BЗлатко Станковски
АД ЕСМ
0 - 2Златко Рикаловски
Мепсо
3:1110:12
18:00Маса 2Група BАлександар Циндриќ
Нетцетера
2 - 0Атанас Тодоровски
Нетцетера
11:811:9
18:00Маса 2Група BЗлатко Рикаловски
Мепсо
2 - 0Александар Циндриќ
Нетцетера
11:314:12
18:00Маса 2Група BМилан Несторовски
Сивус
0 - 2Златко Станковски
АД ЕСМ
8:119:11
18:00Маса 2Група BАтанас Тодоровски
Нетцетера
0 - 2Златко Рикаловски
Мепсо
5:116:11
18:00Маса 2Група BАлександар Циндриќ
Нетцетера
1 - 2Милан Несторовски
Сивус
12:1012:145:11
18:00Маса 2Група BМилан Несторовски
Сивус
2 - 0Атанас Тодоровски
Нетцетера
11:912:10
18:00Маса 2Група BЗлатко Станковски
АД ЕСМ
2 - 0Александар Циндриќ
Нетцетера
11:411:4
18:00Маса 3Група CВладо Пешев
Нетцетера
2 - 0Љупчо Ристовски
АД ЕСМ
11:811:7
18:00Маса 3Група CКристијан Наумовски
Сивус
2 - 0Никола Пешевски
АД ЕСМ
12:1011:6
18:00Маса 3Група CЉупчо Ристовски
АД ЕСМ
0 - 2Кристијан Наумовски
Сивус
2:117:11
18:00Маса 3Група CЃорѓи Марков
Нетцетера
0 - 2Владо Пешев
Нетцетера
0:110:11
18:00Маса 3Група CКристијан Наумовски
Сивус
2 - 0Ѓорѓи Марков
Нетцетера
11:011:0
18:00Маса 3Група CНикола Пешевски
АД ЕСМ
2 - 0Љупчо Ристовски
АД ЕСМ
11:711:6
18:00Маса 3Група CВладо Пешев
Нетцетера
0 - 2Кристијан Наумовски
Сивус
13:154:11
18:00Маса 3Група CЃорѓи Марков
Нетцетера
0 - 2Никола Пешевски
АД ЕСМ
0:110:11
18:00Маса 3Група CНикола Пешевски
АД ЕСМ
2 - 0Владо Пешев
Нетцетера
11:611:6
18:00Маса 3Група CЉупчо Ристовски
АД ЕСМ
2 - 0Ѓорѓи Марков
Нетцетера
11:011:0
18:00Маса 4Група DМоника Николовска
Нетцетера
3 - 0Леа Ивановиќ
Ендава
11:011:011:0
18:00Маса 4Група DМоника Николовска
Нетцетера
0 - 3Верица Ѓорѓиева
Сивус
6:116:1110:12
18:00Маса 4Група DЛеа Ивановиќ
Ендава
0 - 3Верица Ѓорѓиева
Сивус
0:110:110:11




 
1/4 финале
Среда 29.05.2019 - 19:00
Стевчо Наумовски
Сивус
2 - 1Златко Станковски
АД ЕСМ
5:1111:713:11
 
1/4 финале
Среда 29.05.2019 - 19:00
Давид Павловски
Ендава
2 - 0Никола Пешевски
АД ЕСМ
11:811:9
 
1/4 финале
Среда 29.05.2019 - 19:00
Кристијан Наумовски
Сивус
2 - 0Владо Пешев
Нетцетера
11:211:5
 
1/4 финале
Среда 29.05.2019 - 19:00
Ристе Стојчески
Нетцетера
0 - 2Златко Рикаловски
Мепсо
3:116:11
 
 
1/2 финале
Понеделник 00.00.0000 - 00:00
Стевчо Наумовски
Сивус
3 - 0Давид Павловски
Ендава
11:411:611:4
 
1/2 финале
Понеделник 00.00.0000 - 00:00
Кристијан Наумовски
Сивус
3 - 1Златко Рикаловски
Мепсо
11:511:69:1111:4
 


 
3 место
Среда 29.05.2019 - 19:30
Кристијан Наумовски3 - 0Давид Павловски 11:414:1211:7
 
 
Финале
Среда 29.05.2019 - 19:30
Златко Рикаловски3 - 0Стевчо Наумовски11:611:411:9